KHS SCEPTER

Club Picture Day Schedule


Hang on for a minute...we're trying to find some more stories you might like.


Email This Story






Traditional IB Club Sponsor Time
1st Period 1st Block 8:30 AM
8:35 AM
Thespians Chiasson 8:40 AM
Clarion Cronin 8:45 AM
Rice Bowl Johnson 8:50 AM
Smiles for Seniors Johnson 8:55 AM
Mock Trial Johnson 9:00 AM
Yoga Swails 9:05 AM
Science NHS Cline 9:10 AM
9:15 AM
2nd Period Quill and Scroll Cronin 9:20 AM
C.A.T.S. Nelson 9:25 AM
Catalyst Flocken 9:30 AM
Gavel Flocken 9:35 AM
Future Politicians of America Flocken 9:40 AM
Chess Club Flocken 9:45 AM
GSA Flocken 9:50 AM
Scepter Cronin 9:55 AM
Homeroom Beta Frantz 10:00 AM
10:05 AM
10:10 AM
Homeroom 2nd Block FBLA McGinn 10:15 AM
E-Sports Stewart 10:20 AM
NHS Juniors Stewart 10:25 AM
3rd Period NHS Seniors Stewart 10:30 AM
Doctors of Tomorrow 10:35 AM
Physics Davison 10:40 AM
Jam Davison 10:45 AM
JMSA Watts 10:50 AM
School Improvement Goff 10:55 AM
FFA Goff 11:00 AM
Congres de la Culture Francaise Eslick 11:05 AM
French Honor Society Eslick 11:10 AM
Spanish Honor Society Eslick 11:15 AM
4th Period Marching Lions D. Graham 11:20 AM
Orchestra D. Graham 11:25 AM
Tri M D. Graham 11:30 AM
Imagizine D. Graham 11:35 AM
Elite Men of Tomorrow 11:40 AM
A Lunch Fellowship of Christian Athletes Carlisle 11:45 AM
Counting Threads Carlisle 11:50 AM
NAHS McQuaig 11:55 AM
Ladies of King McQuaig 12:00 PM
Firsthanded Oliveros 12:05 PM
Elegant Ladies Leading the Way Thompson/Stone 12:10 PM
B Lunch
C Class
5th Period
Pre Collegiate Poole 12:15 PM
3rd Block 12:20 PM
Anime Club Richards-Works 12:25 PM
GNB Coding Richards-Works 12:30 PM
American Red Cross Richards-Works 12:35 PM
Chemistrty Gibbs/Stewart 12:40 PM
HOSA Lucas 12:45 PM
Speech & Debate Lucas 12:50 PM
Relay for Life Committee Lucas/Cronin 12:55 PM
C Lunch
B Class
5th Period
Veterans Club Wright 1:00 PM
Science Fiction Fantasy Tabor 1:05 PM
Key Club Kight 1:10 PM
Yearbook Staff Break 1:15 PM
1:20 PM
1:25 PM
1:30 PM
1:35 PM
1:40 PM
6th Period 1:45 PM
4th Block 1:50 PM
Comedy Club Williams 1:55 PM
Technology Student Association Ogrodnik 2:00 PM
SAMOSA Bose 2:05 PM
Deca Bose 2:10 PM
Write Now Prado 2:15 PM
Environmental Leaders of Tomorrow Prado 2:20 PM
Best Fit Prado 2:25 PM
7th Period Hadron Christensen 2:30 PM
Torque Christensen 2:35 PM
Fishing Club Taft 2:40 PM
Mu Alpha Theta Emil 2:45 PM
2:50 PM
Student Government Assoication Mullis 2:55 PM
ICC Mullis 3:00 PM
3:05 PM
3:10 PM
PM Homeroom 3:15 PM
3:20 PM
Leave a Comment

If you want a picture to show with your comment, go get a gravatar.